Ventacountry_house
Charming South-Facing Finca with Open Views in Benissa
Benissa Costa
525.000 € EUR
2476 € /m²
4
Hab.
1
Baños
212 m²
Superficie
2640 m²
Parcela
Constructed area: 212 m2Price: 525.000 €
property.description
Charming finca in Canor, Benissa, built in 1978 on a 2,640 m² plot. The singlelevel property offers 212 m² living space with 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Features include a spacious livingdining area, equipped kitchen, multiple terraces, private garage, and additional parking for up to 4 vehicles. The finca has radiator heating and a southfacing orientation. Located 2 km from Benissa center and 10 km from the beach, it provides privacy and tranquility with potential for landscaping or pool installation.
Ubicación
Loading map...
Quartier et services
Más propiedades de Premium Villas Costa Blanca

VentaMejor €/m²
1.900.000 €
1737 €/m²
country_house·45d
Finca with two guest houses for sale in Benissa
3 2 1094 m² 14743 m²

Venta
1.500.000 €
6522 €/m²
country_house·45d
Idyllic Finca with amazing mountain views in La Nucia
4 2 230 m² 5000 m²

VentaMejor €/m²

Venta