Large finca with 3 apartments and 9 bedrooms in Benissa
Ventaapartment

Large finca with 3 apartments and 9 bedrooms in Benissa

Benissa Pueblo

680.000 € EUR

1259 € /m²

9
Hab.
4
Baños
540
Superficie
15000
Parcela
Constructed area: 540 m2Price: 680.000 €

property.description

This rustic Finca is an ideal property for tourist rental and can easily be converted into a rural hotel. It is situated in the area of Lleus in Benissa in the middle of a natural landscape with views of the mountains of Bernia. The Finca is divided into three houses. THE MAIN HOUSE - It is distributed on two floors and has a capacity for 16 people. On the ground floor, there is a living-dining room, a kitchen, one bedroom with a capacity for three people, and one bathroom. Upstairs there is a bedroom with seven single beds. There is a private terrace with beautiful mountain views and a small living room/office. Two double bedrooms and a further bathroom. SECOND HOUSE - This house has a kitchen, two bedrooms, and one bathroom. THIRD HOUSE - This house comprises a living room, a kitchen, two bedrooms, and a bathroom. The outside area consists of a swimming pool, a large barbecue, a summer kitchen, and a pergola. Also, there is a garage for three vehicles and large parking for several vehicles.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Quartier et services

Más propiedades de Premium Villas Costa Blanca