Villa in Calpe / Calp
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 2
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 3
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 4
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 5
+1
Ventavilla

Villa in Calpe / Calp

Calpe Centro

499.000 € EUR

2258 € /m²

6
Hab.
3
Baños
221
Superficie
802
Energía
PiscineGarageVue merVue montagneTerrasseJardinAscenseurClimatisationChauffageMeublé

property.description

Villa in an excellent location in Calpe. Just two minutes from Aldi, Mercadona, Consum, a few metres from the Calpe salt flats and a 15-minute walk from La Fossa beach.This villa comprises three flats on the ground floor, each with its own kitchen, bathroom and living-dining room, and one large flat on the upper floor.Detached villa with great potential for sale in one of the most sought-after areas of the Los Almendros residential area. The property sits on a fully fenced plot of 802 m², with a private swimming pool and large terraces.The property was built in 1985 and has a floor area of 221 m² on two floors. It is currently in need of complete renovation, which allows for the design and adaptation of the project to suit both a high-end family home and an investment property. Villa in an excellent location in Calpe. Just two minutes from Aldi, Mercadona, Consum, a few metres from the Calpe salt flats and a 15-minute walk from La Fossa beach.This villa comprises three flats on the ground floor, each with its own kitchen, bathroom and living-dining room, and one large flat on the upper floor.Detached villa with great potential for sale in one of the most sought-after areas of the Los Almendros residential area. The property sits on a fully fenced plot of 802 m², with a private swimming pool and large terraces.The property was built in 1985 and has a floor area of 221 m² on two floors. It is currently in need of complete renovation, which allows for the design and adaptation of the project to suit both a high-end family home and an investment property. For more information about this property, complete the details below.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Quartier et services

Más propiedades de REC Real Estate