Bungalow - New Build - Torrevieja -
Bungalow - New Build - Torrevieja - - 2
Bungalow - New Build - Torrevieja - - 3
Bungalow - New Build - Torrevieja - - 4
Bungalow - New Build - Torrevieja - - 5
+3
Ventatownhouse

Bungalow - New Build - Torrevieja -

Torrevieja

420.000 € EUR

4375 € /m²

96
Superficie
96
Parcela
Zwembad

property.description

Coronella Living by TM is the new residential development by TM Real Estate Group located in the La Coronelita area of Torrevieja. The project features complete communal areas including swimming pools, jacuzzis, green spaces, and children’s play areas, in a peaceful and well-connected environment. The development consists of a total of 112 homes, distributed among two- and three-bedroom bungalows. Coronella Living by TM is located very close to the main beaches of Torrevieja and offers excellent connections to the town center, services, leisure areas, and renowned golf courses in the area. More info Less info

Ubicación

Loading map...

Omgeving en voorzieningen

Más propiedades de Costa Blanca Bolig