Apartment for sale in Pueblo, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
Apartment for sale in Pueblo, Calpe / Calp, Alicante - 2
Ventaapartment

Apartment for sale in Pueblo, Calpe / Calp, Alicante

Alicante

620.000 € EUR

8052 € /m²

2
Hab.
2
Baños
77
Superficie

property.description

Apartment for sale in Pueblo, Calpe / Calp, Alicante € 620,000 77 m2 2 2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Omgeving en voorzieningen

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)