Luxury Frontline Apartments at Poniente Beach, Benidorm
Ventaapartment

Luxury Frontline Apartments at Poniente Beach, Benidorm

Benidorm Centro

584.000 € EUR

11.019 € /m²

1
Hab.
1
Baños
53
Superficie
Constructed area: 53 m2Price: 584.000 €

property.description

Discover this exclusive development of luxury beachfront apartments, located in one of the most privileged areas of Benidorm: Playa de Poniente. Situated within the prestigious residential complex Gran Delfín, this project with contemporary architecture is scheduled for completion in 2026 and has been designed to offer a unique living experience facing the Mediterranean. With a south-facing orientation, all homes enjoy excellent natural light throughout the day, creating warm and inviting spaces. Part of the building will be allocated to a hotel and apart-hotel, adding value with exclusive services, such as an internal rental management system, ideal for owners wishing to monetize their investment. FEATURES HIGHLIGHTS The apartments are equipped with home automation technology, centralized climate control, fitted wardrobes, and underfloor heating. The building provides elevator access to all floors, as well as premium facilities such as a gym, indoor heated pool, spa, sauna, and sports courts (tennis and paddle). Safety is a priority, with a 24-hour surveillance system, security door, motorized blinds, and double glazing, ensuring privacy and tranquility. An exceptional opportunity to live or invest in one of the most sought-after destinations on the Costa Blanca.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Omgeving en voorzieningen

Más propiedades de Premium Villas Costa Blanca