Ventaapartment
PROJECT TO BUILD ON THE FIRST LINE OF OLIVA BEACH
Calpe Centro
1.250.000 € EUR
4771 € /m²
4
Hab.
5
Baños
262 m²
Superficie
462 m²
Parcela
Constructed area: 262 m2Price: 1.250.000 €
property.description
Villa under construction for sale in Oliva, located on the beachfront of Rabdells. The plot measures 462 m² and the property is distributed over a semibasement, ground floor, and first floor. The project includes a total of six bedrooms, several ensuite bathrooms, livingdining areas, kitchens, and multiple terraces. The villa will feature a private swimming pool of 32 m² and two wooden pergolas, one on the terrace and one for parking. Highquality materials and finishes throughout. The location offers sea views and privacy, with direct access to a natural beach.
Ubicación
Loading map...
Omgeving en voorzieningen
Más propiedades de Premium Villas Costa Blanca

Venta
2.500.000 €
3618 €/m²
apartment·41d
Exclusive three-story villa with elevator and stunning sea views, in Finestrat, Costa Blanca.
3 3 691 m² 1200 m²