Ventacountry_house
Romantic country house within walking distance of the center of Alcalalí.
Calpe Centro
750.000 € EUR
3247 € /m²
4
Hab.
2
Baños
231 m²
Superficie
7938 m²
Parcela
Constructed area: 231 m2Price: 750.000 €
property.description
Fully renovated finca located near the village of Alcalalí, in the Jalon Valley. The property is built on one level and includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a new fully equipped kitchen. Features include wooden beam ceilings, natural stone details, a woodburning stove, and air conditioning in all rooms. The plot is fully fenced and offers several terraces, an outdoor kitchen, fruit trees, and a vegetable garden. Southwest orientation ensures sunlight throughout the day. Within walking distance of local shops, restaurants, and services.
Ubicación
Loading map...
Omgeving en voorzieningen
Más propiedades de Premium Villas Costa Blanca

VentaMejor €/m²
1.900.000 €
1737 €/m²
country_house·45d
Finca with two guest houses for sale in Benissa
3 2 1094 m² 14743 m²

Venta
1.500.000 €
6522 €/m²
country_house·45d
Idyllic Finca with amazing mountain views in La Nucia
4 2 230 m² 5000 m²

VentaMejor €/m²

Venta