Luxury Villa in Altea
Altea Pueblo
1.800.000 € EUR
4557 € /m²
property.description
Altea La Olla - Designer Home with sea views – A Seaside GemDiscover this stunning designer villa located in the sought-after and peaceful residential area of La Olla in Altea. With 395 m² of built space and 345 m² of usable living area, this unique and exclusive property offers an unparalleled lifestyle. Enjoy sea views from every corner and relax in an environment that blends privacy, elegance, and comfort.Spread across three levels, the villa features spacious rooms connected by both a staircase and an elevator, ensuring easy access on every floor.The home offers four bedrooms and five beautifully designed bathrooms, all tastefully finished and boasting sea views. Set on a generous 1,070 m² plot, there is plenty of outdoor space to enjoy the Mediterranean climate and create your own personal oasis.Built in 2014, the property is in excellent condition—perfect as an investment opportunity or as a luxurious primary residence. Its south-east orientation maximizes natural light, creating a warm and bright atmosphere throughout. Additional highlights include ample parking space and an energy rating of B, ensuring both efficiency and sustainability.Don’t miss the opportunity to experience this exceptional home in La Olla. Contact us for more information and schedule your visit today! Altea La Olla - Designer Home with sea views – A Seaside GemDiscover this stunning designer villa located in the sought-after and peaceful residential area of La Olla in Altea. With 395 m² of built space and 345 m² of usable living area, this unique and exclusive property offers an unparalleled lifestyle. Enjoy sea views from every corner and relax in an environment that blends privacy, elegance, and comfort.Spread across three levels, the villa features spacious rooms connected by both a staircase and an elevator, ensuring easy access on every floor.The home offers four bedrooms and five beautifully designed bathrooms, all tastefully finished and boasting sea views. Set on a generous 1,070 m² plot, there is plenty of outdoor space to enjoy the Mediterranean climate and create your own personal oasis.Built in 2014, the property is in excellent condition—perfect as an investment opportunity or as a luxurious primary residence. Its south-east orientation maximizes natural light, creating a warm and bright atmosphere throughout. Additional highlights include ample parking space and an energy rating of B, ensuring both efficiency and sustainability.Don’t miss the opportunity to experience this exceptional home in La Olla. Contact us for more information and schedule your visit today! For more information about this property, complete the details below.