3 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe
3 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe - 2
3 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe - 3
3 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe - 4
3 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe - 5
+8
Ventaapartment

3 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe

Calpe Centro

689.000 € EUR

2281 € /m²

3
Hab.
3
Baños
302
Superficie
БассейнОбщий бассейнКондиционерГаражСадВид на мореМеблированнаяЛифтdisabled_accessОхрана 24ч

property.description

This impressive apartment block was built in 2005. located on the seafront of Playa de la Fossa beach in Calpe. The 302m2 duplex penthouse offers two big terraces, three bedrooms, equipped with fitted wardrobes and three bathrooms. In addition, you will be able to enjoy panoramic views of the majestic mountains that surround this charming town. On the lower level are two bedrooms, one of which has an en suite bathroom. On the upper floor is the large and bright living and dining room which leads you to the open terrace with amazing views of the sea and Peñón de Ifach. On this level is the kitchen and the master bedroom wiith an ensuite bathroom In addition, the apartment has air conditioning and individual heating for your comfort at any time of the year. The building offers a communal swimming pool and Spa area with Indoor Pool in its communal areas, designed to provide you with maximum comfort..

Ubicación

Loading map...

Район и инфраструктура

Más propiedades de HomeEspaña