+3
Ventaapartment
3 Bedroom Apartment in Denia
Dénia Centro
1.098.000 € EUR
10.167 € /m²
3
Hab.
2
Baños
108 m²
Superficie
property.description
These luxurious front line apartments are under 1km away from Denia centre, making this a highly desirable location. LAST REMAINING GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT WITH PRIVATE POOL. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Ready to move into. The price includes fully installed hot and cold air-conditioning, fully integrated white goods, secure underground parking, storage and communal swimming pool. This is the closest plot remaining 800m to Denia which is front line to Las Marina beach. Do not miss out on this fantastic opportunity and please contact us for more information and availability.
Ubicación
Loading map...