+14
Ventavilla
4 Bedroom Villa in Alfaz del Pi
Alfaz del Pi
1.795.000 € EUR
4098 € /m²
4
Hab.
4
Baños
438 m²
Superficie
709 m²
Parcela
property.description
This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom villa in Alfaz del Pi is a project which will take 18 months to complete, just a 4 minute drive to the beaches of Albir and close to the historic town of Altea. The property has a closed garage for 2 cars, with a lift that brings you to all levels. On the ground level there are 2 double bedrooms with 2 en-suite shower rooms. An open plan kitchen and a living area that goes out to the private swimming pool and garden. Upstairs there is a further 2 double bedrooms also, with en-suite shower rooms. There is a large upstairs sun terrace with a Jacuzzi.
Ubicación
Loading map...