9 Bedroom Townhouse in Calpe
9 Bedroom Townhouse in Calpe - 2
9 Bedroom Townhouse in Calpe - 3
9 Bedroom Townhouse in Calpe - 4
9 Bedroom Townhouse in Calpe - 5
+8
Ventatownhouse

9 Bedroom Townhouse in Calpe

Calpe Centro

410.000 € EUR

1010 € /m²

9
Hab.
1
Baños
406
Superficie
134
Parcela
БассейнОбщий бассейн

property.description

Town houses in Calpe (Costa Blanca) located in the urban center. INTERIOR: Three houses in the old town of Calpe that are sold together. The plot where the houses are built has approximately 134m2 and the living area is approximately 406 m2. These three houses have nine rooms on various floors. Access from both streets. EXTERIOR: Houses that are in a good area but need comprehensive reform LOCATION: Building very well located for being central and next to all services and leisure area and 0.5 km from the Arenal beach.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Район и инфраструктура

Más propiedades de HomeEspaña