Apartment for sale in Colonia Madrid, Benidorm, Alicante
Apartment for sale in Colonia Madrid, Benidorm, Alicante - 2
Ventaapartment

Apartment for sale in Colonia Madrid, Benidorm, Alicante

Alicante

343.000 € EUR

3147 € /m²

3
Hab.
2
Baños
109
Superficie

property.description

Apartment for sale in Colonia Madrid, Benidorm, Alicante € 343,000 109 m2 3 2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Район и инфраструктура

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)