Apartment for sale in Levante - Playa Fossa, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
Apartment for sale in Levante - Playa Fossa, Calpe / Calp, Alicante - 2
Ventaapartment

Alicante

830.000 € EUR

7757 € /m²

3
Hab.
2
Baños
107
Superficie
348
Parcela

property.description

Apartment for sale in Levante - Playa Fossa, Calpe / Calp, Alicante € 830,000 107 m2 3 2 348 m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Район и инфраструктура

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)