Apartment for sale in Playa Levante, Benidorm, Alicante
Apartment for sale in Playa Levante, Benidorm, Alicante - 2
Ventaapartment

Apartment for sale in Playa Levante, Benidorm, Alicante

Alicante

927.000 € EUR

6306 € /m²

2
Hab.
2
Baños
147
Superficie

property.description

Apartment for sale in Playa Levante, Benidorm, Alicante € 927,000 147 m2 2 2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Район и инфраструктура

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)