Villa for sale in Portichol - Balcón al Mar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
Villa for sale in Portichol - Balcón al Mar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante - 2
Ventavilla

Alicante

995.000 € EUR

3071 € /m²

4
Hab.
3
Baños
324
Superficie
933
Parcela

property.description

Villa for sale in Portichol - Balcón al Mar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante € 995,000 324 m2 4 3 933 m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Район и инфраструктура

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)