Apartment in Calpe / Calp
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 2
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 3
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 4
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 5
+1
Ventaapartment

Apartment in Calpe / Calp

Calpe Centro

220.000 € EUR

2973 € /m²

1
Hab.
1
Baños
74
Energía
БассейнГаражВид на мореВид на горыТеррасаЛифтКондиционерОтоплениеМеблированная

property.description

This apartment in Calpe stands out for its breathtaking views of Cala Calalga, La Fossa Beach, the Peñón de Ifach, and the Salinas of Calpe – a true privilege to enjoy the Mediterranean every day.Located on the 12th floor of a building with an elevator, it offers 74 m² of well-distributed space. It features 1 bedroom with a built-in wardrobe, a bathroom with a shower, a spacious and bright living-dining room connected to a separate kitchen, and a pleasant rectangular balcony accessible from the living room – perfect for relaxing while taking in the views.The apartment is equipped with air conditioning in the living-dining area and enjoys an unbeatable location close to supermarkets, restaurants, bars, pharmacies, and all kinds of services.With great potential after renovation, it is an ideal option both as a holiday home or as a permanent residence in one of the most sought-after areas of Calpe. This apartment in Calpe stands out for its breathtaking views of Cala Calalga, La Fossa Beach, the Peñón de Ifach, and the Salinas of Calpe – a true privilege to enjoy the Mediterranean every day.Located on the 12th floor of a building with an elevator, it offers 74 m² of well-distributed space. It features 1 bedroom with a built-in wardrobe, a bathroom with a shower, a spacious and bright living-dining room connected to a separate kitchen, and a pleasant rectangular balcony accessible from the living room – perfect for relaxing while taking in the views.The apartment is equipped with air conditioning in the living-dining area and enjoys an unbeatable location close to supermarkets, restaurants, bars, pharmacies, and all kinds of services.With great potential after renovation, it is an ideal option both as a holiday home or as a permanent residence in one of the most sought-after areas of Calpe. For more information about this property, complete the details below.