Properties
About
Contact
+34 966 272 566
Agencies
Altea Properties
Altea Properties
ES
EN
DE
80
Properties
834.716 €
Avg. price
+34 966 272 566
Properties
(80)
Page 5 of 7
All
Villa (43)
Plot (19)
Apartment (12)
Penthouse (3)
Townhouse (2)
Commercial (1)
Sale
Best €/m²
2
C
€190,000
€2,000/m²
Villa
·
45d
Country House in Relleu
3
2
95 m²
46000 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
2
C
€165,000
Plot
·
45d
Plot in Tàrbena
40868 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
2
C
€145,000
Plot
·
45d
Plot in Altea
1307 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
2
C
€120,000
Plot
·
45d
Plot in Tàrbena
40000 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
2
C
€73,000
Plot
·
45d
Plot in Beniardá
76 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
2
C
€47,500
Plot
·
45d
Plot in Relleu
2998 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
2
C
€1,800,000
€3,557/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa in Altea
6
4
506 m²
903 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
4
C
€1,695,000
€4,735/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa in Altea
4
3
358 m²
3800 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
5
C
€1,650,000
€7,174/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa in Altea
3
3
230 m²
921 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
4
C
€1,590,000
€4,251/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa in Altea
6
5
374 m²
1921 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
4
C
€1,195,000
€3,414/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa in Altea
4
2
350 m²
865 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
Sale
Best €/m²
2
C
€1,148,861
€2,755/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa in Altea
5
6
417 m²
Altea Pueblo
Altea Properties
←
1
...
3
4
5
6
7
→
Contact Altea Properties
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 80 properties on map