Properties
About
Contact
+34 609 656 427
Agencies
Calpe Casa
Calpe Casa
ES
EN
DE
NL
85
Properties
672.539 €
Avg. price
+34 609 656 427
Properties
(85)
Page 1 of 8
All
Apartment (105)
Villa (85)
Clear filters
Sale
3
C
€1,250,000
€6,250/m²
Villa
·
3d
Villa in Jávea
3
3
200 m²
1005 m²
Jávea Pueblo
Calpe Casa
Sale
4
C
€1,800,000
€4,500/m²
Villa
·
3d
Villa in Altea
4
2
400 m²
1200 m²
Altea Pueblo
Calpe Casa
Sale
7
C
€735,000
€4,428/m²
Villa
·
3d
Villa in Polop de la Marina
3
3
166 m²
377 m²
Polop
Calpe Casa
Sale
7
C
€1,250,000
€4,464/m²
Villa
·
13d
Villa in Jávea
4
3
280 m²
1030 m²
Jávea Pueblo
Calpe Casa
Sale
Best €/m²
4
C
€850,000
€1,809/m²
Villa
·
13d
Villa in Altea
4
3
470 m²
1300 m²
Altea Pueblo
Calpe Casa
Sale
7
C
€1,300,000
€4,483/m²
Villa
·
24d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
5
4
290 m²
890 m²
Calpe Centro
Calpe Casa
Sale
7
C
€990,000
Villa
·
24d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
6
4
1000 m²
Calpe Centro
Calpe Casa
Sale
7
C
€800,000
€3,200/m²
Villa
·
29d
Villa in Dénia
6
2
250 m²
2046 m²
Dénia Centro
Calpe Casa
Sale
Best €/m²
5
C
€1,200,000
€2,500/m²
Villa
·
29d
Villa in Altea
4
5
480 m²
1000 m²
Altea Pueblo
Calpe Casa
Sale
7
C
€850,000
Villa
·
29d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
4
3
1200 m²
Calpe Centro
Calpe Casa
Sale
4
C
€438,000
Villa
·
29d
Villa in Alfaz del Pi /...
4
3
800 m²
Alfaz del Pi
Calpe Casa
Sale
7
C
€735,000
€4,428/m²
Villa
·
29d
Villa in Polop de la Marina
3
3
166 m²
377 m²
Polop
Calpe Casa
1
2
3
...
8
→
Contact Calpe Casa
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 190 properties on map