Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
Epic Properties
Epic Properties
Alfaz del Pi
21
Properties
1.227.095 €
Properties
(21)
Page 2 of 2
All
Apartment (14)
Villa (4)
parking (1)
Penthouse (1)
Plot (1)
Sale
€699,000
€4,186/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
3
2
167 m²
Altea Pueblo
Epic Properties
Sale
Best €/m²
€729,000
€2,480/m²
Villa
·
45d
Chalet/Villa en venta
2
1
294 m²
Altea Pueblo
Epic Properties
Sale
€265,000
€4,417/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
1
1
60 m²
Altea Pueblo
Epic Properties
Sale
€599,000
€5,705/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
2
2
105 m²
Altea Pueblo
Epic Properties
Sale
€1,999,000
€4,574/m²
Penthouse
·
45d
Ático en venta
4
4
437 m²
Playa de l'Olla
Epic Properties
Sale
€45,000
parking
·
45d
Parking en venta
Altea Pueblo
Epic Properties
Sale
€1,439,000
€4,020/m²
Villa
·
45d
Chalet/Villa en venta
4
2
358 m²
Playa de l'Olla
Epic Properties
Sale
€915,000
Villa
·
45d
Chalet/Villa en venta
3
3
Cap Negret
Epic Properties
Sale
€610,000
€5,351/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
3
2
114 m²
Altea Pueblo
Epic Properties
←
1
2
Contact Epic Properties
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 12 properties on map