Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
608
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(608)
Page 2 of 51
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Clear filters
Sale
31
€630,000
€7,412/m²
Villa
·
5d
3 Bedroom Villa in La Zenia
3
2
85 m²
500 m²
La Zenia
HomeEspaña
Sale
37
€525,000
€1,204/m²
Villa
·
5d
7 Bedroom Villa in Alzira
7
3
436 m²
19274 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
11
€199,995
€3,077/m²
Villa
·
11d
2 Bedroom Villa in Ciudad Quesada
2
1
65 m²
125 m²
Rojales
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€585,000
€2,438/m²
Villa
·
11d
4 Bedroom Villa in Ciudad Quesada
4
2
240 m²
500 m²
Rojales
HomeEspaña
Sale
27
€410,000
€2,370/m²
Villa
·
11d
3 Bedroom Villa in Pedreguer
3
2
173 m²
772 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
39
€798,000
€2,733/m²
Villa
·
11d
5 Bedroom Villa in Finestrat
5
3
292 m²
400 m²
Finestrat
HomeEspaña
Sale
27
€409,950
€3,360/m²
Villa
·
12d
3 Bedroom Villa in Roldan
3
3
122 m²
242 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
39
€599,000
€4,910/m²
Villa
·
12d
3 Bedroom Villa in Santiago de la Ribera
3
3
122 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
32
€205,000
€1,541/m²
Villa
·
12d
3 Bedroom Villa in Turis
3
1
133 m²
500 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
32
€238,000
€1,789/m²
Villa
·
12d
3 Bedroom Villa in Turis
3
1
133 m²
500 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
33
€2,495,000
€9,415/m²
Villa
·
12d
4 Bedroom Villa in Moraira
4
4
265 m²
800 m²
Moraira
HomeEspaña
Sale
33
€1,335,000
€3,915/m²
Villa
·
13d
3 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
3
3
341 m²
13627 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
←
1
2
3
4
...
51
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map