Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
461
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(461)
Page 1 of 39
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Clear filters
Sale
18
€149,995
€2,459/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Punta Prima
2
1
61 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
12
€269,000
€2,690/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Los Urrutias
2
2
100 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
26
€269,000
€1,793/m²
Apartment
·
5d
3 Bedroom Apartment in Los Urrutias
3
3
150 m²
150 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
29
€114,950
€1,419/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Los Nietos
2
1
81 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€220,000
€2,973/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in La Sella
2
1
74 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€220,000
€2,973/m²
Apartment
·
5d
Apartamento de 2 dormitorios en La Sella
2
1
74 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
25
€144,995
€1,686/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in La Zenia
2
1
86 m²
La Zenia
HomeEspaña
Sale
28
€185,000
€1,637/m²
Apartment
·
5d
4 Bedroom Apartment in Torrent
4
1
113 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
18
€240,000
€2,824/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Denia
2
1
85 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
24
€359,000
€4,126/m²
Apartment
·
12d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Denia
2
1
87 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
23
€222,000
€2,810/m²
Apartment
·
12d
2 Bedroom Apartment in El Raso
2
2
79 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
23
€241,000
€2,340/m²
Apartment
·
12d
3 Bedroom Apartment in El Raso
3
2
103 m²
HomeEspaña
1
2
3
...
39
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map