Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
608
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(608)
Page 3 of 51
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Clear filters
Sale
36
€725,000
€2,971/m²
Villa
·
14d
4 Bedroom Villa in La Sella
4
4
244 m²
990 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
30
€327,000
€3,847/m²
Villa
·
15d
3 Bedroom Villa in Roldan
3
2
85 m²
151 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
53
€349,000
€1,208/m²
Villa
·
15d
4 Bedroom Villa in Alberic
4
2
289 m²
2000 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
30
€269,800
€3,066/m²
Villa
·
18d
3 Bedroom Villa in Villamartin
3
2
88 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
39
€525,000
€1,479/m²
Villa
·
20d
5 Bedroom Villa in Pego
5
4
355 m²
1135 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
33
€995,000
€6,862/m²
Villa
·
21d
3 Bedroom Villa in Javea
3
2
145 m²
1058 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
14
€655,000
€1,638/m²
Villa
·
22d
7 Bedroom Villa in Gandia
7
5
400 m²
960 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
23
€375,000
€2,273/m²
Villa
·
26d
2 Bedroom Villa in Orba
2
2
165 m²
617 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
27
€465,000
€1,267/m²
Villa
·
26d
5 Bedroom Villa in Alzira
5
3
367 m²
2512 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
33
€199,000
€892/m²
Villa
·
28d
4 Bedroom Villa in Torrent
4
1
223 m²
837 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
25
€237,000
€2,756/m²
Villa
·
29d
3 Bedroom Villa in Playa Flamenca
3
2
86 m²
Playa Flamenca
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
16
€380,000
€1,343/m²
Villa
·
33d
4 Bedroom Villa in Altea
4
3
283 m²
1564 m²
Altea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
←
1
2
3
4
5
...
51
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map