Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
608
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(608)
Page 48 of 51
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Clear filters
Sale
31
€1,490,000
€2,403/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Murcia
4
4
620 m²
815 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
29
€178,800
€1,987/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
2
2
90 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€2,795,000
€6,576/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Altea
4
4
425 m²
1420 m²
Altea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
23
€650,000
€3,591/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
3
2
181 m²
800 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
45
€750,000
€3,947/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in El Valle Golf Resort
3
3
190 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
38
€595,000
€2,361/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
4
4
252 m²
434 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
32
€448,000
€2,732/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
2
1
164 m²
821 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
41
€539,000
€4,244/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
2
2
127 m²
382 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
45
€450,000
€1,883/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
4
4
239 m²
571 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
21
€925,000
€3,953/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
3
3
234 m²
800 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
49
€1,099,000
€5,258/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
3
209 m²
950 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
37
€1,650,000
€3,919/m²
Villa
·
46d
6 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
6
4
421 m²
2100 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
←
1
...
46
47
48
49
50
51
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map