Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
608
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(608)
Page 51 of 51
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Clear filters
Sale
31
€900,000
€3,930/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
2
229 m²
624 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
40
€850,000
€4,857/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Denia
3
3
175 m²
950 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
45
€450,000
€3,600/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in El Valle Golf Resort
3
2
125 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
42
€389,000
€2,992/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Turis
3
3
130 m²
651 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
22
€2,250,000
€6,016/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
4
6
374 m²
1070 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
47
€650,000
€1,574/m²
Villa
·
46d
5 Bedroom Villa in Monte Pego
5
3
413 m²
1050 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
23
€249,500
€3,327/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Pedralba
3
1
75 m²
556 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
30
€325,000
€3,155/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Villamartin
3
2
103 m²
340 m²
Cabo Roig
HomeEspaña
←
1
...
49
50
51
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map