Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
608
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(608)
Page 6 of 51
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Clear filters
Sale
17
€1,100,000
€6,286/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Finestrat
3
3
175 m²
490 m²
Finestrat
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€1,362,600
€6,551/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Denia
3
3
208 m²
930 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
11
€690,000
€3,833/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in La Cañada
3
2
180 m²
410 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€1,276,000
€5,407/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Denia
3
3
236 m²
637 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
22
€514,000
€4,804/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Ciudad Quesada
3
2
107 m²
254 m²
Rojales
HomeEspaña
Sale
21
€588,000
€4,780/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Ciudad Quesada
3
3
123 m²
254 m²
Rojales
HomeEspaña
Sale
24
€549,000
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Finestrat
3
3
374 m²
Finestrat
HomeEspaña
Sale
13
€950,000
€3,220/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Alcalali
3
2
295 m²
600 m²
Sierra de Bèrnia
HomeEspaña
Sale
41
€135,000
€882/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Montroy
3
2
153 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
11
€728,000
€4,136/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Pedreguer
3
2
176 m²
1150 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
24
€549,000
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Finestrat
3
3
374 m²
Finestrat
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€242,500
€3,277/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Roldan
2
2
74 m²
141 m²
Pilar de la Horadada
HomeEspaña
←
1
...
4
5
6
7
8
...
51
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map