Properties
About
Contact
+34 656 633 190
Agencies
Inmobres
Inmobres
ES
EN
255
Properties
1.203.386 €
Avg. price
+34 656 633 190
Properties
(255)
Page 1 of 22
All
Villa (136)
Apartment (119)
Sale
New
7
C
€428,000
€5,095/m²
Apartment
·
Today
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
2
2
84 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
4
C
€2,190,000
€5,141/m²
Villa
·
3d
Villa in Altea
4
5
426 m²
800 m²
Altea Pueblo
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€2,690,000
€6,642/m²
Villa
·
3d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
4
5
405 m²
1000 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€250,000
€5,000/m²
Apartment
·
4d
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
1
1
50 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€395,000
€3,591/m²
Apartment
·
4d
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
3
3
110 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
4
C
€1,650,000
€7,021/m²
Villa
·
4d
Villa in Altea
3
4
235 m²
800 m²
Altea Pueblo
Inmobres
Sale
3
C
€5,800,000
€5,642/m²
Villa
·
4d
Villa in Altea
6
6
1028 m²
1914 m²
Altea Pueblo
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€230,000
€4,182/m²
Apartment
·
9d
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
1
1
55 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€295,000
€3,642/m²
Apartment
·
9d
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
2
2
81 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€350,000
€4,430/m²
Apartment
·
9d
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
1
1
79 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
3
C
€977,000
€3,357/m²
Villa
·
11d
Villa in Llíber
3
3
291 m²
433 m²
Inmobres
Sale
Best €/m²
4
C
€1,050,000
€2,625/m²
Villa
·
11d
Villa in Benissa
8
5
400 m²
1850 m²
Benissa Costa
Inmobres
1
2
3
...
22
→
Contact Inmobres
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 253 properties on map