Particulares (Fotocasa)
About us
Anuncios de particulares scrapeados de Fotocasa
Properties(1477)
Page 16 of 124
Sale
2
Sale
2
Sale
2€620,000
€8,052/m²
Apartment·23d
Apartment for sale in Playa Arenal - Bol, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
2 2 77 m²

Sale
2€899,000
€13,621/m²
Apartment·23d
Apartment for sale in Levante - Playa Fossa, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
2 2 66 m² 112 m²

Sale
2
Sale
2€398,000
€5,606/m²
Apartment·23d
2 2 71 m² 89 m²

SaleBest €/m²
2
Sale
2
SaleBest €/m²
2
SaleBest €/m²
2
SaleBest €/m²
2
SaleBest €/m²
2Contact Particulares (Fotocasa)
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1650 properties on map