Particulares (Fotocasa)
About us
Anuncios de particulares scrapeados de Fotocasa
Properties(1477)
Page 18 of 124
SaleBest €/m²
2
Sale
2€948,000
€8,860/m²
Apartment·24d
Apartment for sale in Levante - Playa Fossa, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
3 2 107 m² 330 m²

SaleBest €/m²
2
SaleBest €/m²
2
SaleBest €/m²
2Altea Pueblo
SaleBest €/m²
C
Altea Hills
Sale
C

SaleBest €/m²
2€370,000
€3,217/m²
Apartment·25d
Apartment for sale in Centro ciudad, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
3 2 115 m²

Sale
2€595,000
€7,438/m²
Apartment·25d
Apartment for sale in Montañar - El Arenal, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
2 2 80 m²

Sale
2€1,090,000
€9,316/m²
Apartment·25d
Apartment for sale in Playa Poniente, Benidorm, Alicante
3 2 117 m² 147 m²

Sale
2€571,000
€4,359/m²
Apartment·25d
Apartment for sale in Via Parque, Benidorm, Alicante
3 2 131 m² 267 m²

Sale
2Contact Particulares (Fotocasa)
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1650 properties on map