Descubra este espectacular chalet moderno en Pedreguer, orientado al sur y diseñado para aprovechar al máximo las vistas panorámicas del valle y las majestuosas m...
Details
Referencesooprema-8215PEDTypeVillaOperationSalePrice/m²€4,719/m²SourceAR Luxury Living
Estimated purchase costs
Sale price€755,000
ITP (~10%)€75,500
Notary + Registry (~1.5%)€11,325
Estimated total€841,825
Indicative estimate. Transfer tax for resale property in Valencia region. Consult your tax advisor.