Magnificent 2-bedroom villa located in Altea, on the prestigious Northern Costa Blanca.
The property comprises 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 81 m² of built area.
With easy access to the beaches of l'Olla and Cap Negret, renowned for their crystal-clear waters.
The area enjoys over 300 days of sunshine per year, with a privileged microclimate that allows outdoor living virtually all year round.
Altea offers excellent amenities: international schools, healthcare centres, supermarkets, gourmet restaurants, and a vibrant cultural scene.
Offered at €210,000.
The perfect balance between residential tranquillity and cosmopolitan living.
Don't miss this opportunity.
Contact us to arrange a viewing.
Details
Referenceinmoweb-1167445TypeTownhouseOperationSalePrice/m²€2,593/m²SourceSolaire International