Outstanding villa in Altea offering 209 m² of living space, on the prestigious Northern Costa Blanca.
The property comprises 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and 209 m² of built area.
Close to the Marina and the seafront promenade, the heart of Altea's social life.
The area enjoys over 300 days of sunshine per year, with a privileged microclimate that allows outdoor living virtually all year round.
Altea offers excellent amenities: international schools, healthcare centres, supermarkets, gourmet restaurants, and a vibrant cultural scene.
Offered at €469,000.
The perfect balance between residential tranquillity and cosmopolitan living.
Don't miss this opportunity.
Contact us to arrange a viewing.
Details
Referenceinmoweb-1207072TypeTownhouseOperationSalePrice/m²€2,244/m²SourceSolaire International