Discover this splendid villa in Altea, in the jewel of the Mediterranean, where every detail has been carefully considered to deliver an unparalleled living experience.
The property comprises 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 188 m² of built area.
Just minutes from Altea's charming old town, with its cobblestone streets and iconic blue-domed church.
The area enjoys over 300 days of sunshine per year, with a privileged microclimate that allows outdoor living virtually all year round.
Altea offers excellent amenities: international schools, healthcare centres, supermarkets, gourmet restaurants, and a vibrant cultural scene.
Offered at €270,000.
An authentic Mediterranean lifestyle where quality of life is the true luxury.
We invite you to discover this property in person.
Request your private viewing.
Details
Referenceinmoweb-962652TypeVillaOperationSalePrice/m²€1,436/m²SourceSolaire International