We are delighted to present this villa in Altea, a property that combines comfort, design, and an enviable location on the shores of the Mediterranean Sea.
The property comprises 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 304 m² of built area.
Surrounded by the natural beauty of the Sierra de Bèrnia mountains and Serra Gelada Natural Park.
The area enjoys over 300 days of sunshine per year, with a privileged microclimate that allows outdoor living virtually all year round.
Altea offers excellent amenities: international schools, healthcare centres, supermarkets, gourmet restaurants, and a vibrant cultural scene.
Offered at €1,390,000.
The perfect balance between residential tranquillity and cosmopolitan living.
An opportunity that doesn't come along every day.
Enquire with no obligation.
Details
Referencesooprema-feat-exclusiva-villa-en-calpe-con-vistas-panoramicas-al-mediterraneo-c410TypeVillaOperationSalePrice/m²€4,572/m²SourceAgencia J. Morato