Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
comfortCASA
comfortCASA
14
Properties
233.379 €
Properties
(14)
Page 1 of 2
All
Apartment (9)
Townhouse (5)
Sale
19
€350,000
€3,646/m²
Townhouse
·
12d
Adosado en Gran Alacant
3
96 m²
112 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
17
€174,900
€3,123/m²
Apartment
·
24d
Piso en Playa Lisa
1
56 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
8
€315,000
€2,669/m²
Apartment
·
41d
Piso en Norte
2
118 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
Best €/m²
10
€306,000
€2,068/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Monte y Mar
2
148 m²
Gran Alacant
comfortCASA
Sale
7
€280,000
€3,733/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Monte y Mar
1
75 m²
Gran Alacant
comfortCASA
Sale
18
€275,000
€2,750/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Piso en Santa pola
1
100 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
8
€250,000
€2,778/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Piso en Centro
2
90 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
24
€233,000
€2,157/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Piso en Club nautico
2
108 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
19
€212,900
€2,172/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Piso en Centro
2
98 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
15
€202,000
€3,608/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Gran playa
2
56 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
21
€200,000
€3,226/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Tamarit
1
62 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
17
€170,000
€2,698/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Piso en Club nautico
1
63 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
1
2
→
Contact comfortCASA
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 12 properties on map