Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
comfortCASA
comfortCASA
5
Properties
233.379 €
Properties
(5)
All
Apartment (9)
Townhouse (5)
Clear filters
Sale
19
€350,000
€3,646/m²
Townhouse
·
12d
Adosado en Gran Alacant
3
96 m²
112 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
Best €/m²
10
€306,000
€2,068/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Monte y Mar
2
148 m²
Gran Alacant
comfortCASA
Sale
7
€280,000
€3,733/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Monte y Mar
1
75 m²
Gran Alacant
comfortCASA
Sale
15
€202,000
€3,608/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Gran playa
2
56 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Sale
21
€200,000
€3,226/m²
Townhouse
·
45d
Adosado en Tamarit
1
62 m²
Santa Pola
comfortCASA
Contact comfortCASA
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 12 properties on map