Properties
About
Contact
+34 691 50 27 43
Agencies
Embassy Levante
Embassy Levante
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Since 2005
ES
EN
189
Properties
349.993 €
Avg. price
+34 691 50 27 43
WhatsApp
Official website
Download QR
About us
2005
21 years of experience
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Address
www.embassylevante.com
Official website
Languages:
Spanish, English
Properties
(189)
Page 11 of 16
All
Apartment (115)
Villa (32)
Penthouse (28)
Townhouse (10)
Studio (3)
Commercial (1)
Sale
14
€99,900
€2,775/m²
Apartment
·
34d
Apartamento en Centro
1
36 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€119,900
€2,447/m²
Apartment
·
34d
Apartamento en Playa de los Locos
1
49 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€285,000
€3,202/m²
Apartment
·
34d
Apartamento en Nueva Torrevieja
2
89 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€219,000
€2,330/m²
Apartment
·
35d
Apartamento en Acequion
3
2
94 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
28
€193,950
€4,730/m²
Apartment
·
36d
Propiedad en Centro
1
1
41 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€100,000
€2,364/m²
Penthouse
·
36d
Ático en Centro
1
42 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
28
€129,800
€3,709/m²
Apartment
·
37d
Apartamento en Centro
1
1
35 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
28
€193,900
€5,540/m²
Penthouse
·
37d
Ático en Centro
1
1
35 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
25
€819,900
€3,660/m²
Villa
·
38d
Villa en Camporrosso village
5
3
224 m²
438 m²
Finestrat
Embassy Levante
Sale
28
€115,000
€2,396/m²
Penthouse
·
38d
Ático en El Molino
1
48 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€415,000
€2,902/m²
Apartment
·
40d
Propiedad en
3
2
143 m²
190 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€415,000
€2,902/m²
Apartment
·
40d
Propiedad en
3
2
143 m²
190 m²
Embassy Levante
←
1
...
9
10
11
12
13
...
16
→
Contact Embassy Levante
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 157 properties on map