Properties
About
Contact
+34 691 50 27 43
Agencies
Embassy Levante
Embassy Levante
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Since 2005
ES
EN
189
Properties
349.993 €
Avg. price
+34 691 50 27 43
WhatsApp
Official website
Download QR
About us
2005
21 years of experience
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Address
www.embassylevante.com
Official website
Languages:
Spanish, English
Properties
(189)
Page 9 of 16
All
Apartment (115)
Villa (32)
Penthouse (28)
Townhouse (10)
Studio (3)
Commercial (1)
Sale
30
€630,000
€3,481/m²
Penthouse
·
32d
Ático en Paseo maritimo
1
4
181 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€122,900
€2,119/m²
Apartment
·
32d
Piso en Acequion
1
58 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€164,900
€1,527/m²
Apartment
·
32d
Apartamento en Puerto
1
2
108 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
19
€405,500
€6,144/m²
Penthouse
·
33d
Ático en Torreta florida
2
2
66 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
20
€360,000
€3,000/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Propiedad en
2
2
120 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
15
€420,000
€4,286/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
98 m²
206 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
15
€420,000
€4,286/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
98 m²
295 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
15
€420,000
€4,286/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
98 m²
351 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
23
€221,000
€3,157/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Apartamento en La Mata
2
1
70 m²
200 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
15
€675,000
€5,000/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
135 m²
426 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€358,900
€4,078/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Propiedad en Lomas del Rame
3
2
88 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€338,900
€3,941/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Apartamento en Lomas del Rame
3
2
86 m²
Embassy Levante
←
1
...
7
8
9
10
11
...
16
→
Contact Embassy Levante
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 157 properties on map