Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
Grupo Inmocosta
Grupo Inmocosta
7
Properties
88.652 €
Properties
(7)
All
Apartment (7)
parking (6)
Townhouse (4)
Commercial (1)
Plot (1)
storage (1)
Clear filters
Sale
26
€125,000
€2,500/m²
Apartment
·
5d
Apartamento en La Mata pueblo
1
50 m²
Torrevieja
Grupo Inmocosta
Torrevieja
Sale
Best €/m²
€127,500
€2,056/m²
Apartment
·
18d
Apartamento en Estacion de autobuses
1
62 m²
Torrevieja
Grupo Inmocosta
Sale
30
€117,260
€4,425/m²
Apartment
·
27d
Apartamento en La Mata
1
27 m²
Torrevieja
Grupo Inmocosta
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€117,500
€1,958/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartamento en Centro - Muelle Pesquero
1
60 m²
Torrevieja
Grupo Inmocosta
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€115,000
€1,797/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartamento en Centro
1
64 m²
Torrevieja
Grupo Inmocosta
Sale
Best €/m²
22
€111,500
€2,104/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartamento en San luis
1
53 m²
Torrevieja
Grupo Inmocosta
Sale
Best €/m²
20
€107,990
€1,800/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartamento en Centro
1
60 m²
Torrevieja
Grupo Inmocosta
Contact Grupo Inmocosta
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 20 properties on map