Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
1207
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(1207)
Page 13 of 101
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Sale
24
€549,000
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Finestrat
3
3
374 m²
Finestrat
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€242,500
€3,277/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Roldan
2
2
74 m²
141 m²
Pilar de la Horadada
HomeEspaña
Sale
8
€945,000
€6,300/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Javea
3
2
150 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€795,000
€5,300/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Javea
3
2
150 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
24
€848,000
€3,533/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Els Poblets
3
3
240 m²
1821 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
18
€249,000
€3,320/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Orba
4
2
75 m²
619 m²
Sierra de Bèrnia
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€1,170,000
€6,724/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Javea
4
4
174 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
11
€1,180,000
€6,782/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Javea
4
4
174 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€550,000
€4,583/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Moraira
2
1
120 m²
963 m²
Moraira
HomeEspaña
Sale
9
€795,000
€5,300/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Javea
3
2
150 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€945,000
€6,300/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Javea
3
3
150 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€1,180,000
€6,782/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Javea
4
4
174 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
←
1
...
11
12
13
14
15
...
101
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map