Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
1207
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(1207)
Page 2 of 101
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Sale
28
€289,000
€1,376/m²
Villa
·
5d
4 Bedroom Villa in Vilamarxant
4
2
210 m²
3453 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
18
€149,995
€2,459/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Punta Prima
2
1
61 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
12
€269,000
€2,690/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Los Urrutias
2
2
100 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
26
€269,000
€1,793/m²
Apartment
·
5d
3 Bedroom Apartment in Los Urrutias
3
3
150 m²
150 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
19
€595,000
€4,103/m²
Villa
·
5d
3 Bedroom Villa in Sucina
3
2
145 m²
500 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
34
€420,000
€1,707/m²
Villa
·
5d
4 Bedroom Villa in Orba
4
3
246 m²
704 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
29
€114,950
€1,419/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Los Nietos
2
1
81 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
26
€149,995
€2,419/m²
Townhouse
·
5d
2 Bedroom Bungalow in Villamartin
2
1
62 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€220,000
€2,973/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in La Sella
2
1
74 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€220,000
€2,973/m²
Apartment
·
5d
Apartamento de 2 dormitorios en La Sella
2
1
74 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
25
€144,995
€1,686/m²
Apartment
·
5d
2 Bedroom Apartment in La Zenia
2
1
86 m²
La Zenia
HomeEspaña
Sale
28
€185,000
€1,637/m²
Apartment
·
5d
4 Bedroom Apartment in Torrent
4
1
113 m²
HomeEspaña
←
1
2
3
4
...
101
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map