Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
1210
Properties
613.459 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(1210)
Page 84 of 101
All
Villa (610)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (124)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Sale
7
€1,200,000
€4,027/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Altea
4
4
298 m²
1046 m²
Altea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
50
€2,980,000
€4,448/m²
Villa
·
46d
5 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
5
5
670 m²
1850 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€2,500,000
€5,010/m²
Villa
·
46d
6 Bedroom Villa in Javea
6
5
499 m²
1878 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
13
€3,250,000
€5,722/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Moraira
4
4
568 m²
Moraira
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€1,550,000
€3,630/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
5
427 m²
637 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
8
€1,550,000
€4,467/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
4
347 m²
637 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
23
€3,250,000
€5,702/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
4
3
570 m²
932 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
18
€2,295,000
€8,532/m²
Apartment
·
46d
4 Bedroom Apartment in Benidorm
4
3
269 m²
Benidorm Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
8
€1,690,000
€3,456/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
5
489 m²
770 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
8
€1,750,000
€4,157/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
5
421 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
21
€1,620,000
€4,332/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Javea
3
3
374 m²
1000 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
9
€1,150,000
€2,758/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Benitachell
3
3
417 m²
813 m²
Benitachell
HomeEspaña
←
1
...
82
83
84
85
86
...
101
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1207 properties on map