Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
1207
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(1207)
Page 87 of 101
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Sale
5
€1,400,000
€4,000/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
3
350 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
€2,175,000
€8,086/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
4
3
269 m²
1046 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
14
€2,625,000
€5,335/m²
Villa
·
46d
6 Bedroom Villa in Javea
6
5
492 m²
1871 m²
Jávea Pueblo
HomeEspaña
Sale
12
€2,150,000
€6,418/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
4
335 m²
1042 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
6
€2,175,000
€5,506/m²
Villa
·
46d
5 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
5
4
395 m²
814 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
50
€3,195,000
€5,145/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
4
5
621 m²
1250 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
10
€1,495,000
€3,026/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
3
3
494 m²
1040 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
6
€1,550,000
€4,467/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Benissa
4
5
347 m²
1050 m²
Benissa Costa
HomeEspaña
Sale
10
€1,995,000
€4,988/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Moraira
4
4
400 m²
1000 m²
Moraira
HomeEspaña
Sale
15
€1,450,000
€5,577/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Denia
3
3
260 m²
1407 m²
Dénia Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
13
€1,990,000
€2,639/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Moraira
4
4
754 m²
1046 m²
Moraira
HomeEspaña
Sale
19
€4,699,000
€5,696/m²
Villa
·
46d
5 Bedroom Villa in Moraira
5
5
825 m²
1835 m²
Moraira
HomeEspaña
←
1
...
85
86
87
88
89
...
101
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map