Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 712 553
NL
1207
Properties
614.020 €
Avg. price
+34 965 712 553
Properties
(1207)
Page 97 of 101
All
Villa (608)
Apartment (461)
Townhouse (123)
Plot (8)
Commercial (7)
Sale
21
€695,000
€6,043/m²
Apartment
·
46d
3 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe
3
2
115 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
45
€750,000
€3,947/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in El Valle Golf Resort
3
3
190 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
38
€595,000
€2,361/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
4
4
252 m²
434 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
32
€448,000
€2,732/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
2
1
164 m²
821 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
26
€559,250
€6,738/m²
Apartment
·
46d
2 Bedroom Apartment in Calpe
2
2
83 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
41
€539,000
€4,244/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
2
2
127 m²
382 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
45
€450,000
€1,883/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
4
4
239 m²
571 m²
HomeEspaña
Sale
21
€925,000
€3,953/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
3
3
234 m²
800 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
49
€1,099,000
€5,258/m²
Villa
·
46d
4 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
4
3
209 m²
950 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
37
€1,650,000
€3,919/m²
Villa
·
46d
6 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
6
4
421 m²
2100 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
Best €/m²
23
€450,000
€2,695/m²
Villa
·
46d
2 Bedroom Villa in Calpe
2
2
167 m²
525 m²
Calpe Centro
HomeEspaña
Sale
40
€359,000
€2,872/m²
Villa
·
46d
3 Bedroom Villa in Altaona Golf
3
2
125 m²
350 m²
HomeEspaña
←
1
...
95
96
97
98
99
...
101
→
Contact HomeEspaña
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 1204 properties on map