Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Inmobiliaria Baeza
3
Properties
237.727 €
Properties
(3)
All
Apartment (6)
Commercial (3)
parking (1)
Townhouse (1)
Clear filters
Sale
Best €/m²
8
€33,000
€750/m²
Commercial
·
46d
Local comercial en Portus
44 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
Best €/m²
14
€135,000
€1,286/m²
Commercial
·
46d
Local comercial en Santa pola
105 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
Best €/m²
13
€280,000
€1,489/m²
Commercial
·
46d
Local comercial en Casco urbano
188 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Contact Inmobiliaria Baeza
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 11 properties on map