Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Inmobiliaria Baeza
11
Properties
237.727 €
Properties
(11)
All
Apartment (6)
Commercial (3)
parking (1)
Townhouse (1)
Clear filters
Sale
Best €/m²
8
€16,000
€640/m²
parking
·
46d
Parking en Santiago bernabeu
25 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
Best €/m²
8
€33,000
€750/m²
Commercial
·
46d
Local comercial en Portus
44 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
Best €/m²
14
€135,000
€1,286/m²
Commercial
·
46d
Local comercial en Santa pola
105 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
23
€150,000
€2,174/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Planta baja en Santiago bernabeu
3
1
69 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
27
€159,000
€2,891/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartamento en Playa Lisa
1
1
55 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
30
€179,000
€3,196/m²
Townhouse
·
46d
Bungalow en Playa Lisa
2
56 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
25
€196,000
€2,202/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Piso en Club nautico
2
89 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
Best €/m²
24
€197,000
€1,438/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Planta baja en Playa Levante
2
137 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
Best €/m²
13
€280,000
€1,489/m²
Commercial
·
46d
Local comercial en Casco urbano
188 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
13
€420,000
€3,500/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartamento en Playa Levante
1
120 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€850,000
€1,619/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Edificio en Playa Levante
16
525 m²
Santa Pola
Inmobiliaria Baeza
Contact Inmobiliaria Baeza
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 11 properties on map