Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
New Life Property Spain
New Life Property Spain
Altea / Jávea
30
Properties
598.094 €
Properties
(30)
Page 1 of 3
All
Villa (19)
Apartment (9)
Commercial (1)
Penthouse (1)
Sale
€325,000
€1,354/m²
Apartment
·
9d
Apartment en venta
3
2
240 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€275,000
€1,708/m²
Apartment
·
12d
Apartment en venta
3
2
161 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€615,000
€3,060/m²
Apartment
·
13d
Town House en venta
4
4
201 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€160,000
€523/m²
Apartment
·
14d
Town House en venta
3
1
306 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€895,000
€3,185/m²
Villa
·
14d
Villa en venta
5
3
281 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€880,000
€2,733/m²
Villa
·
14d
Villa en venta
5
4
322 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€590,000
€2,770/m²
Villa
·
17d
Villa en venta
4
2
213 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€1,330,000
€3,614/m²
Villa
·
20d
Villa en venta
3
3
368 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€285,000
€3,958/m²
Apartment
·
25d
Apartment en venta
2
1
72 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€365,000
€2,212/m²
Villa
·
25d
Villa en venta
3
2
165 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€299,812
€3,527/m²
Apartment
·
28d
Apartment en venta
2
1
85 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€695,000
€4,542/m²
Villa
·
28d
Villa en venta
3
3
153 m²
New Life Property Spain
1
2
3
→
Contact New Life Property Spain
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 12 properties on map