Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
New Life Property Spain
New Life Property Spain
Altea / Jávea
30
Properties
598.094 €
Properties
(30)
Page 2 of 3
All
Villa (19)
Apartment (9)
Commercial (1)
Penthouse (1)
Sale
€370,000
€3,217/m²
Apartment
·
28d
Apartment en venta
3
2
115 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€575,000
€3,594/m²
Villa
·
28d
Villa en venta
3
3
160 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€840,000
€2,710/m²
Villa
·
28d
Villa en venta
5
3
310 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€590,000
€2,770/m²
Villa
·
36d
Villa en venta
4
3
213 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€240,000
€3,243/m²
Commercial
·
37d
Commercial Premises en venta
74 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€575,000
€3,249/m²
Penthouse
·
37d
Penthouse en venta
3
2
177 m²
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€545,000
€3,263/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa en venta
3
3
167 m²
Altea Pueblo
New Life Property Spain
Sale
Best €/m²
€285,000
€2,822/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa en venta
3
2
101 m²
Altea Pueblo
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€750,000
€3,623/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa en venta
3
3
207 m²
Altea Pueblo
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€999,995
€3,413/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa en venta
3
2
293 m²
Altea Pueblo
New Life Property Spain
Sale
€1,849,000
€5,438/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa en venta
5
4
340 m²
Altea Pueblo
New Life Property Spain
Sale
Best €/m²
€320,000
€2,388/m²
Villa
·
45d
Villa en venta
4
1
134 m²
Altea Pueblo
New Life Property Spain
←
1
2
3
→
Contact New Life Property Spain
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 12 properties on map