Se ofrece un solar urbano de 1.094 m² en una de las zonas más atractivas de El Vergel (Alicante).
Se trata de una parcela situada en un entorno completamente urban...
Details
Referencesooprema-8312VERTypePlotOperationSaleSourceAR Luxury Living
Estimated purchase costs
Sale price€325,000
ITP (~10%)€32,500
Notary + Registry (~1.5%)€4,875
Estimated total€362,375
Indicative estimate. Transfer tax for resale property in Valencia region. Consult your tax advisor.